Sie sind hier: Startseite » Resultate » 2022

2022

U15 - Mael und Romeo

Datum Ort Teilnehmer Rang Anlass
14.08. Schöftland Mael/Romeo 4. Rang [998 KB] Final AM
15.05. Oftringen Mael/Romeo 4. Rang [78 KB] SM-Runde
01.05. Mosnang Mael/Romeo 5. Rang [49 KB] SM-Runde
10.04. Möhlin Mael/Romeo 5. Rang [73 KB] SM-Runde
26.02. Oftringen Mael/Romeo 6. Rang FT

U17 - Valerie und Silas M.

Datum Ort Teilnehmer Rang Anlass
25.06. Schöftland Valerie/Silas 6. Rang [810 KB] SM-Runde
11.06. Männedorf Valerie/Silas 5. Rang [811 KB] SM-Runde
21.05. Oftringen Valerie/Silas 5. Rang SM-Runde
30.04. Altdorf Valerie/Silas 3. Rang [810 KB] SM-Runde

U19 - Thimo und Flavio M.

Datum Ort Teilnehmer Rang Anlass
13.08. Schöftland Thimo/Flavio 1. Rang [501 KB] Final AM
26.06. Pfungen Thimo/Flavio 3. Rang [110 KB] SM Finalquali
12.06. Ober-Winterthur Thimo/Flavio 5. Rang [190 KB] SM Finalquali
08.05. Bremgarten Thimo/Flavio 3. Rang [27 KB] SM-Runde
24.04. Schöftland Thimo/Flavio 3. Rang [34 KB] SM-Runde
10.04. Rothenburg Thimo/Flavio 4. Rang [42 KB] SM-Runde

3. Liga - Lou und Elija

Datum Ort Teilnehmer Rang Anlass
13.08. Schöftland Lou/Elija 2. Rang [501 KB] Final AM
11.06. Bremgarten Lou/Elija 3. Rang [74 KB] SM-Runde
15.05. Oftringen Lou/Elija 6. Rang [42 KB] SM-Runde
01.05. Utzenstorf Lou/Elija 3. Rang [74 KB] SM-Runde
24.04. Schöftland Lou/Elija 4. Rang [73 KB] SM-Runde

1. Liga - Fabian und Jimmy

Datum Ort Teilnehmer Rang Anlass
24.09. Liestal Fabian/Jimmy 3. Rang SM Final
10.09. Schöftland Fabian/Jimmy 2. Rang [35 KB] SM Halbfinal
13.08. Schöftland Fabian/Jimmy 1. Rang [1’058 KB] Final AM
26.06. Schöftland Fabian/Jimmy 1. Rang [69 KB] SM-Runde
12.06. Möhlin Fabian/Elija (Ersatz) 3. Rang [69 KB] SM-Runde
15.05. Mosnang Fabian/Jimmy 1. Rang [811 KB] SM-Runde
09.04. Rothenburg Fabian/Jimmy 3. Rang [69 KB] SM-Runde

NLB - Michi und Freddy

Datum Ort Teilnehmer Rang Anlass
24.09. Liestal Michi/Freddy 1. Rang / Schweizer Meister SM Final
10.09. Schöftland Michi/Freddy 1. Rang [35 KB] SM Halbfinal
13.08. Schöftland Michi/Freddy 1. Rang [1’058 KB] Final AM
02.07. Karlsruhe DE Michi/Freddy 5. Rang Fächercup
25.06. Frauenfeld Michi/Freddy 1. Rang [214 KB] SM-Runde
11.06. Nürensdorf Michi/Freddy 1. Rang [874 KB] SM-Runde
14.05. Schöftland Michi/Freddy 2. Rang [835 KB] SM-Runde
10.04. Mosnang Michi/Freddy 2. Rang [102 KB] SM-Runde
26.02. Oftringen Michi/Freddy 5. Rang [39 KB] Final CH-Cup
09.02. Liestal Michi/Freddy 2. Rang [26 KB] CH-Cup Halbfinal
08.01. Frauenfeld Michi/Freddy 2. Rang FT